NSCHK AVD MØRE OG ROMSDAL KRISTIANSUND 24. OKTOBER

Judge: Tron Are, Karlsen

 

6-9 month:

ML 1 - BEST PUPPY - INGODDS ERAZZO

 

ML 1 - INGODDS BABINE

ML 2 - INGODDS EMMIZ

 

Open class:

Exc 1 AKK CK 1 BTK CERT BIR - INGODDS QARMENZZINA

 

Working class:

Exc 1 1 BHKK CK 2 BHK ResCERT - IGP1 BH INGODDS LANDOS

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CK 1 CHK 1 BHK BIM - N U CH BH-VT RL1 RL3 IBGH2  INGODDS RUSSEL

 

Longcoat:

Junior class:

Exc 2 CK 2 BHK ResCERT - INGODDS APOLL

 

Exc 1 CK 1 BTK CERT BIR - INGODDS YACINE

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD. MØRE OG ROMSDAL KRISTIANSUND 3. OKTOBER

Dommer:  Gunnar Aagesen

 

IBGH 2 - N U CH BH-VT  RL1 RL3 INGODDS RUSSEL

IBGH 1 - BH-VT INGODDS SCALA

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD NORDENFJELDSKE TRONDHEIM 26. SEPTEMBER

Dommer:  Geir Flønes

 

IBGH 1 - N U CH BH-VT RL1 RL3 INGODDS RUSSEL

______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD NORDENFJELDSKE TRONDHEIM 25. SEPTEMBER

Dommer:  Håkan Karlsson, Sverige

 

4-6 month:

ML 1 - BEST PUPPY - INGODDS ERAZZO

 

ML 2 - INGODDS EMMIZ

 

6-9 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS DARROW

 

ML 1 - BEST FEMALE PUPPY - INGODDS DEZZINA

 

Junior class:

Exc 2 JKK - INGODDS YAZZER

 

Exc 1 JKK - INGODDS ARABESQUE

 

Young class:

Exc 1 AUKK CK 5 BHK - INGODDS XAVER

 

Open class:

Exc 1 AKK CK 2 BHK ResCERT - INGODDS VEGAS

 

Exc 2 AKK CK 5 BTK - BH-VT INGODDS URMAH

Exc 4 AKK CK - INGODDS QARMENZZINA

 

Working class:

Exc 1 BKK CK 1 BTK CERT BOS/BIM Championat - BH AD IGP1 INGODDS LISANNE

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CHKK CK 3 BHK - N U CH BH-VT RL1 RL3  INGODDS RUSSEL

Exc 2 CHKK CK 4 BHK - N U CH BH AD IGP1 INGODDS KONDOR

 

Veteran class:

Exc 1 VETK CK 2 BTK - CIB N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS SAZZINA

 

BREEDER GROUP - HONOR PRICE - BEST BREEDER GROUP - KENNEL INGODD

 

Longcoat:

6-9 month:

ML 2 - INGODDS DEBBIE

 

Junior class:

Exc 1 JKK CK 2 BHK CERT - INGODDS APOLL

 

Open class:

Exc 1 AKK CK 1 BTK BOS/BIM - INGODDS LARA  (Finished CH title)

 

Working class:

1 BHKK CK 4 BTK - BH-VT INGODDS SCALA

 

BREEDER GROUP - HONOR PRICE - BEST BREEDER GROUP - KENNEL INGODD

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD HELGELAND MO I RANA 11. SEPTEMBER

Dommer:  Johnny Johnsen

 

Open class:

Exc 1 AKK CK 1 BHK CERT BIM - INGODDS VEGAS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

NSCHK AVD HELGELAND MO I RANA 10. SEPTEMBER TYSK MØNSTER

Dommer:  Johnny Johnsen

 

Open class:

SG 1 - INGODDS VEGAS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK NORSK VINNER UTSTILLING PÅ MAURA 16.-18. JULI

 

9- 12 mnd.: Dommer; Oddbjørn Winther

ML 1 - INGODDS YACINE

ML 2 - INGODDS YNDE

 

Open class: Male: Judge: Leif V. Belgen   Female: Joachim Stiegler, Germany

SG 2 - INGODDS VEGAS

 

SG 8/17 - BH-VT INGODDS URMAH

 

Veteran class:  Judge: Joachim Stiegler, Germany

V 1 - NORSK VINNER 21 - N U CH BH AD IPO1 KKL LBZ INGODDS WESPE

 

NM Lydighet:  Judge: Anne-Marit Traaholt

Nr. 3 - N U CH BH-VT RL1 INGODDS RUSSEL

 

Avlskåring:

N U CH BH AD IGP1 INGODDS FIA

BH-VT INGODDS SCALA

 

Avlsgodkjenning:

INGODDS VEGAS

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

NORSK ROTTWEILER KLUBB TRONDHEIM 23. JUNI

Dommer:  Ellinor Antonsen

 

 

NKK,s KÅRINGSPRØBE - BESTÅTT - INGODDS LARA

             Norwegian Champion

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD HELGELAND MO I RANA 20. JUNI

Dommer:  Johnny Johnsen

 

4-6 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS BALI

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD MØRE OG ROMSDAL KRISTIANSUND 20. JUNI

Dommer:  Oddbjørn Winther

 

4-6 month:

ML 2 - INGODDS BABINE

 

6-9 month:

ML 1 - BOB BESTE VALP - INGODDS ATRIZZE

 

Junior class:

Exc 2 CK 4 BHK - INGODDS YAZZER

 

Young dog:

Exc 1 CK - INGODDS XAVER

 

Working class:

Exc 1 CK 2 BHK CERT - BH IGP1 INGODDS LANDOS

Exc 1 CK 2 BTK ResCERT - BH AD IGP1 INGODDS LISANNE

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CK 1 BHK BIM - N U CH BH-VT RL1 Ingodds Russel

 

Breeding croup

HP - Best breeding group - KENNEL INGODD

 

Longcoat:

Junior class:

Exc 1 CK 1 BTK CERT BIM - INGODDS YACINE

 

Working class.
Exc 1 - INGODDS SCALA

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD HELGELAND TYSK MØNSTER MO I RANA 19. JUNI

Dommer:  Johnny Johnsen

 

4-6 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS BALI

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD NORDENFJELDSKE TRONDHEIM 23. MAI

Dommer:  Rolf Evensen

 

6-9 month:

ML 2 - INGODDS ASSWAN

ML 1 - BOB BESTE VALP - INGODDS ATRIZZE

 

Young dog:

Exc 1 CK 2 BHK ResCERT - INGODDS XAVER

 

Open class:

Exc 3 - INGODDS WESSINA

 

Working class:

Exc 1 CK 1 BTK CERT BIM - BH AD IGP1 INGODDS LISANNE

 

Champion class:

Exc 2 CK 4 BTK - N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS WESPE

 

Breeder group:

HP - BEST BREEDER GROUP - KENNEL INGODD

 

Longcoat:

6-9 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS APOLL

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NSCHK AVD. AGDER EVJE 23. MAI

Dommer:  Svein Egil Vagle

 

Open class:

Exc 2 CK - BH-VT INGODDS URMAH

 

Longcoat:

Junior class:

Exc 2 - INGODDS YNDE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

NSCHK AVD AGDER  EVJE TYSK MØNSTER 22. MAI

Dommer:  Kjell Pollestad

 

Open class:

SG 4 - BH-VT INGODDS URMAH

 

Longcoat:

ML 2 - INGODDS YNDE

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

NSCHK AVD NORDENFJELDSKE TYSK MØNSTER 22. MAI

Dommer:  Johnny Johnsen

 

6-9 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS ASSWAN

ML 1 - INGODDS ATRIZZE

 

12-18 month:

SG 2 - INGODDS XAVER

 

Copen class:

SG 3 - INGODDS WESSINA

 

Working class:

V 3 - N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS WESPE

 

Longcoat:

9-12 month:

ML 1 - INGODDS YACINE

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

NORD TRØNDELAG HUNDEKLUBB VALPESHOW 2. MAI

Dommer:  Arne Foss

 

6-9 mnd.:

ML 1 - INGODDS ASSWAN - BIM valp

ML 1 - INGODDS ATRIZE - BIR valp - BIG valp

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  

 NSCHK AVD NORDENFJELDSKE TYSK MØNSTER TRONDHEIM 6. MARS

 Dommer:  Kjell Pollestad

 

 4-6 mnd. 

 ML 1  - INGODDS ASSWAN

 4-6 mnd. Longcoat

 ML 1 -  INGODDS APOLL

 12-18 mnd.:

 SG 1 - INGODDS XAVER

 Open class:

 SG 1 - BH-VT INGODDS URMAH

 Veteran class:

 V 1 - N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS WESPE

Working class:

V 2 - INT N SE U CH BH AD IPO1 INGODDS DALLAS

________________________________________________________________________________________________________________